Výsledková listina - Results
Štafety 4 X 7,5 km junioři - Relay 4 X 7,5 km Junior Men
SUN 13 JAN 2002

RankBib name                           S   T    Leg timeTeam time

 1   11 GER                                1+11          1:27:07,1
        Rösch Michael                 10+2 0+ 3 0:21:21, 0:21:21,7
        Wick Robert                   30+3 1+ 6 0:22:25, 0:43:47,4
        Reuter Hans-Jorg              20+0 0+ 2 0:21:40, 1:05:27,6
        Neumeier Markus               00+0 0+ 0 0:21:39, 1:27:07,1

 2   12 CZE 1                              3+11          1:28:22,5
        Moravec Ondřej                21+3 1+ 5 0:22:07, 0:22:07,4
        Faltus Milan                  12+3 2+ 4 0:22:50, 0:44:57,7
        Soukup Jaroslav               00+2 0+ 2 0:21:46, 1:06:44,1
        Šlesingr Michal               00+0 0+ 0 0:21:38, 1:28:22,5

 3   17 SVK                                2+15          1:29:40,9
        Šimočko Dušan                 20+3 0+ 5 0:21:48, 0:21:48,1
        Matiaško Miroslav             22+3 2+ 5 0:23:07, 0:44:55,4
        Regúly Peter                  00+1 0+ 1 0:22:32, 1:07:28,3
        Kazár Matej                   20+2 0+ 4 0:22:12, 1:29:40,9

 4   15 BLR 2                              0+11          1:30:30,6
        Shalpyka Aliaksandr           10+0 0+ 1 0:21:59, 0:21:59,8
        Bystrik Dzianis               30+2 0+ 5 0:23:15, 0:45:15,1
        Budrevich Siargei             10+2 0+ 3 0:22:32, 1:07:47,8
        Slaunikau Andrei              20+0 0+ 2 0:22:42, 1:30:30,6

 5   16 CZE 2                              1+15          1:35:31,1
        Balatka Miroslav              10+2 0+ 3 0:23:35, 0:23:35,6
        Klvaňa Vítězslav              31+3 1+ 6 0:24:12, 0:47:48,4
        Puš Václav                    00+2 0+ 2 0:23:46, 1:11:34,7
        Lejsek Aleš                   30+1 0+ 4 0:23:56, 1:35:31,1

 6   18 SLO                                1+17          1:36:05,0
        Šemrov Andraz                 30+1 0+ 4 0:24:40, 0:24:40,1
        Dokl Peter                    30+2 0+ 5 0:24:17, 0:48:57,3
        Gregorič Aleš                 10+1 0+ 2 0:24:06, 1:13:03,8
        Bauer Klemen                  31+3 1+ 6 0:23:01, 1:36:05,0

 7   13 BUL                                1+16          1:38:08,1
        Kletchorov Mihail             20+0 0+ 2 0:22:37, 0:22:37,1
        Vukov Milen                   30+3 1+ 6 0:25:50, 0:48:28,0
        Vasilev Kiril                 00+3 0+ 3 0:23:35, 1:12:03,7
        Pandurov Miroslav             20+3 0+ 5 0:26:04, 1:38:08,1