Výsledková listina - Results
Štafety 4 X 7,5 km Muži - Relay 4 X 7,5 km Men
SUN 13 JAN 2002

RankBib name                           S   T    Leg timeTeam time

 1    7 NOR                                1+ 9          1:23:47,2
        Steinslett Geir-Ole           00+0 0+ 0 0:20:52, 0:20:52,4
        Svaland Kristian Jon          10+0 0+ 1 0:20:49, 0:41:42,1
        Mykland Anstein               00+3 0+ 3 0:20:54, 1:02:36,7
        Berger Lars                   21+3 1+ 5 0:21:10, 1:23:47,2

 2    8 SLO 1                              0+ 7          1:26:45,9
        Poklukar Joze                 00+0 0+ 0 0:20:51, 0:20:51,2
        Čuk Lucijan                   00+1 0+ 1 0:22:21, 0:43:12,4
        Grašič Gasper                 10+2 0+ 3 0:21:49, 1:05:02,0
        Kodela Danilo                 30+0 0+ 3 0:21:43, 1:26:45,9

 3    6 GER                                7+14          1:26:48,3
        Bretschneider Gunar           30+0 1+ 3 0:21:24, 0:21:24,2
        Graf Daniel                   10+3 0+ 4 0:20:55, 0:42:19,8
        Stitzl Andreas                32+3 6+ 6 0:23:49, 1:06:09,6
        Thrän Thorsten                00+1 0+ 1 0:20:38, 1:26:48,3

 4    4 CZE                                1+10          1:27:18,1
        Holubec Tomáš                 20+0 0+ 2 0:21:22, 0:21:22,3
        Graclík Petr                  21+3 1+ 5 0:21:59, 0:43:22,0
        Jakeš Michal                  00+1 0+ 1 0:22:07, 1:05:29,3
        Málek Marian                  10+1 0+ 2 0:21:48, 1:27:18,1

 5    5 ITA 2                              1+14          1:31:11,0
        Höllrigl Klaus                00+2 0+ 2 0:22:11, 0:22:11,1
        Cianciana Corrado             20+2 0+ 4 0:22:35, 0:44:47,0
        Oberegger Patrick             30+0 1+ 3 0:22:03, 1:06:50,4
        Pozzi Nicola                  20+3 0+ 5 0:24:20, 1:31:11,0

 6    9 ITA 1                              5+15          1:31:54,2
        Carrara Ronald                24+3 4+ 5 0:25:20, 0:25:20,3
        De Lorenzi Christian          00+2 0+ 2 0:21:38, 0:46:58,7
        Senoner Theo                  00+2 0+ 2 0:22:17, 1:09:16,2
        Bonaldi Sergio                31+3 1+ 6 0:22:38, 1:31:54,2

 7    2 SLO 2                              7+20          1:34:58,1
        Brvar Gregar                  01+3 1+ 3 0:23:24, 0:23:24,6
        Globevnik Anze                30+2 1+ 5 0:23:54, 0:47:19,2
        Lauseger Klemen               31+3 2+ 6 0:23:59, 1:11:18,6
        Ponikvar Martin               32+3 3+ 6 0:23:39, 1:34:58,1